190201 Logo Scritta 

corner left-topcorner right-top
Travel with your team
to have fun and
TO PLAY BASKETBALL EVERYWHERE!

Montecatini Terme - Lloret de Mar - Rimini - Nice - Loutraki - New York City - Hartford - Boston

Free places available for coaches and managers
corner left-bottomcorner right-bottom
  • EBIT 2024 - International 5-on-5 & 3-on-3 Basketball Tournaments

    EBIT 2024 - International 5-on-5 & 3-on-3 Basketball Tournaments

    TOURNAMENT GENERAL INFORMATION
    Select your language:          

    SPAIN Lloret de Mar: June 23rd / June 29th, 2024
    SPAIN Lloret de Mar: June 30th / July 6th, 2024

    Flags2106

    CATEGORIES ADMITTED: MEN - WOMEN - MIX

    Players born from 2012 to Senior and Over 45
    (please check the categories admitted for every tournament)

      LOCATIONS 2025  

    SPAIN Lloret de mar: Easter

    ITALY Montecatini Terme: Easter 

    SPAIN Lloret de mar: June

    SPAINL Lloret de mar: July

    Read more

  • BASKETBALL TOURS IN EVERY COUNTRY IN EUROPE

    BASKETBALL TOURS IN EVERY COUNTRY IN EUROPE

    FROM JANUARY TO SEPTEMBER

    SELECT YOUR LANGUAGE:
              

    Read more

Last news

  • EBIT 2024 - Lloret de Mar - Sunday June 23, 2024

    Tentative tournament schedule

     

    Sunday, June 23

     

    Game N° Day Time Category Round Team A Team B Court
    97 Sunday, June 23, 2024 17:00 Mix12 Q Çengelköy Basketbol Kangoo Basket El Molì A
    66 Sunday, June 23, 2024 17:45 M10/11 Q Sambervespa Çengelköy Basketbol El Molì B
    169 Sunday, June 23, 2024 18:30 M06/07 Q Çengelköy Basketbol Leobasket 98 El Molì A
    45 Sunday, June 23, 2024 19:15 M08/09 Q By Muda Umnf Njardvík B El Molì B
    137 Sunday, June 23, 2024 20:45 W10/11 Q C.B. Alginet C.D. Lope De Vega El Molì A
    25 Sunday, June 23, 2024 20:45 Mopen Q C.D. Lope De Vega Jolly Eb El Molì B
    34 Sunday, June 23, 2024 22:15 M08/09 Q Sambervespa Umnf Njardvík A El Molì A
    168 Sunday, June 23, 2024 22:15 M06/07 Q Zsíros Academy Beylerbeyí Sk El Molì B

    SPORT HALLS and BUS Transfers
    Lloret de Mar  El Moli (A-B-Outdoor)
    Lloret de Mar Pompeu Fabra
    Bus Meeting Point Bar El toro

    Read more

  • EBIT 2024 - Lloret de Mar - Monday June 24, 2024

    Tentative tournament schedule

     Monday, June 24

     

    Opening Ceremony H. 22:15 at El Moli

     

    Bring Your Uniforms!!!!!!!

     

    Game N° Day Time Category Round Team A Team B Court
    64 Monday, June 24, 2024 10:30 M10/11 Q Sambervespa By Muda El Molì A
    65 Monday, June 24, 2024 10:30 M10/11 Q C.B. Realejos Viera Çengelköy Basketbol El Molì B
    39 Monday, June 24, 2024 12:00 M08/09 Q Sambervespa C.B. Realejos Viera El Molì B
    166 Monday, June 24, 2024 14:30 M06/07 Q Zsíros Academy Leobasket 98 El Molì A
    144 Monday, June 24, 2024 14:30 Wo06/07 Q C.D. Lope De Vega Zsíros Academy El Molì B
    178 Monday, June 24, 2024 16:00 MIX12 3X3 Çengelköy Basketbol Kangoo Basket El Molì A
    138 Monday, June 24, 2024 16:00 W10/11 Q C.B. Alginet C.B. Realejos Viera El Molì B
    61 Monday, June 24, 2024 17:30 M10/11 Q C.B. Realejos Viera By Muda El Molì A
    167 Monday, June 24, 2024 17:30 M06/07 Q Çengelköy Basketbol Beylerbeyí Sk El Molì B
    40 Monday, June 24, 2024 19:00 M08/09 Q Caan Sport Club Umnf Njardvík A El Molì A
    43 Monday, June 24, 2024 20:30 M08/09 Q By Muda Höttur El Molì A
    1 Monday, June 24, 2024 20:45 W08/09 Q Grindavik Cd Oroquieta Espinillo El Molì B
    oc Monday, June 24, 2024 22:15 OC OC OPENING CEREMONY El Molì A


     

    SPORT HALLS and BUS Transfers
    Lloret de Mar  El Moli (A-B-Outdoor)
    Lloret de Mar Pompeu Fabra
    Bus Meeting Point Bar El toro

    Read more

  • EBIT 2024 - Lloret de Mar - Tuesday June 25, 2024

    Tentative tournament schedule

     

    Tuesday, June 25

     

    Game N° Day Time Category Round Team A Team B Court
    139 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 10:30 W10/11 Q Cd Lope De Vega Grindavik El Molì A
    104 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 10:30 Mix12 Q C.B.U. Lloret Kangoo Basket El Molì B
    30 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 12:00 W10/11 Q Armann C.B. Alginet El Molì A
    42 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 12:00 M08/09 Q Höttur Umnf Njardvík B El Molì B
    3 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 12:00 W08/09 Q R.F. Eagles C. Catolic Hospitalet Pompeu Fabra
    2 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 13:30 W08/09 Q Langhus Il Lions Alkizabal Zaldua St Pompeu Fabra
    37 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 14:30 M08/09 Q Alkizabal Zaldua St Umnf Njardvík A El Molì A
    60 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 14:30 M10/11 Q Sambervespa Armann El Molì B
    159 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 15:00 M06/07 Q C.B. Realejos Viera Viby Pompeu Fabra
    164 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 16:00 M06/07 Q Zsíros Academy Çengelköy Basketbol El Molì A
    38 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 16:00 M08/09 Q Sambervespa Caan Sport Club El Molì B
    47 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 16:30 M08/09 Q By Muda Cbbc Praha Atheltics Pompeu Fabra
    48 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 17:30 M08/09 Q C.B. Palafolls Umnf Njardvík B El Molì A
    165 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 17:30 M06/07 Q Leobasket 98 Beylerbeyí Sk El Molì B
    106 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 17:30 Mix12 Q Çengelköy Basketbol Sant Narcis Outdoor
    69 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 19:00 M10/11 Q By Muda Çengelköy Basketbol El Molì A
    116 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 19:00 Mix14 Q Türkiye 2014 C.B. Farners El Molì B
    49 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 20:45 M08/09 Q C.B. Palafolls Höttur El Molì A
    152 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 20:45 Wo06/07 Q Zsíros Academy C.B.U. Lloret El Molì B
    32 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 22:15 M08/09 Q C.B. Realejos Viera Caan Sport Club El Molì A
    23 Tuesday, June 25, 2024 22:15 Mopen Q U.A. Tossa Cd Lope De Vega El Molì B

     

    SPORT HALLS and BUS Transfers
    Lloret de Mar  El Moli (A-B-Outdoor)
    Lloret de Mar Pompeu Fabra
    Bus Meeting Point Bar El toro

    Read more

  • EBIT 2024 - Lloret de Mar - Wednesday June 26, 2024

    Tentative tournament schedule

     

     Wednesday, June 26 

     

    Game N° Day Time Category Round Team A Team B Court
    5 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 9:00 W08/09 Q Cd Oroquieta Espinillo Langhus Il Lions El Molì B
    158 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 9:00 M06/07 Q Cbbc Praha Atheltics Ue Pineda Pompeu Fabra
    6 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 9:00 W08/09 Q Grindavik C. Catolic Hospitalet El Molì A
    135 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 10:30 W10/11 Q C.B. Realejos Viera Grindavik El Molì A
    31 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 10:30 M08/09 Q Alkizabal Zaldua St Sambervespa El Molì B
    162 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 10:30 M06/07 Q Cbbc Praha Atheltics Viby Pompeu Fabra
    134 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 12:00 W10/11 Q Armann C.D. Lope De Vega El Molì A
    50 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 12:00 M08/09 Q Umnf Njardvík B Cbbc Praha Atheltics El Molì B
    4 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 12:00 W08/09 Q R.F. Eagles Alkizabal Zaldua St Pompeu Fabra
    163 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 14:30 M06/07 Q Ue Pineda C.B. Realejos Viera El Molì A
    7 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 14:30 W08/09 Q Grindavik Langhus Il Lions El Molì B
    68 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 16:00 M10/11 Q Armann C.B. Realejos Viera El Molì A
    8 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 16:00 W08/09 Q C. Catolic Hospitalet Alkizabal Zaldua St El Molì B
    33 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 17:30 M08/09 Q Alkizabal Zaldua St C.B. Realejos Viera El Molì A
    147 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 17:30 Wo06/07 Q Zsíros Academy C. Joventut Les Corts El Molì B
    99 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 17:45 Mix12 Q A.E.E.E. Pia D'Olot Kangoo Basket Other Courts
    9 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 19:00 W08/09 Q R.F. Eagles Cd Oroquieta Espinillo El Molì A
    44 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 19:00 M08/09 Q C.B. Palafolls Cbbc Praha Atheltics El Molì B
    148 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 19:30 Wo06/07 Q C.D. Lope De Vega A.E.E.E. Pia D'Olot Other Courts
    136 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 20:45 W10/11 Q Armann Grindavik El Molì A
    131 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 20:45 W10/11 Q C.B. Realejos Viera C.D. Lope De Vega El Molì B
    20 Wednesday, June 26, 2024 22:15 Mopen Q Secta Del Poli C.D. Lope De Vega El Molì B

    SPORT HALLS and BUS Transfers
    Lloret de Mar  El Moli (A-B-Outdoor)
    Lloret de Mar Pompeu Fabra
    Bus Meeting Point Bar El toro

    Read more

  • EBIT 2024 - Lloret de Mar - Thursday July 27, 2024

    Tentative tournament schedule

      

    Thursday, June 27

     

    Game N° Day Time Category Round Team A Team B Court
    63 Thursday, June 27, 2024 9:00 M10/11 Q Armann Çengelköy Basketbol El Molì A
    36 Thursday, June 27, 2024 9:00 M08/09 Q C.B. Realejos Viera Umnf Njardvík A El Molì B
    160 Thursday, June 27, 2024 9:00 M06/07 Q Cbbc Praha Atheltics C.B. Realejos Viera Pompeu Fabra
    107 Thursday, June 27, 2024 10:30 Mix12 Q Çengelköy Basketbol C.B.U. Lloret El Molì A
    35 Thursday, June 27, 2024 10:30 M08/09 Q Alkizabal Zaldua St Caan Sport Club El Molì B
    122 Thursday, June 27, 2024 12:00 Mix14 Q Türkiye 2014 Sant Narcis El Molì B
    46 Thursday, June 27, 2024 12:00 M08/09 Q Höttur Cbbc Praha Atheltics El Molì A
    11 Thursday, June 27, 2024 12:00 W08/09 Q R.F. Eagles Grindavik Pompeu Fabra
    10 Thursday, June 27, 2024 13:30 W08/09 Q C. Catolic Hospitalet Langhus Il Lions Pompeu Fabra
    62 Thursday, June 27, 2024 14:30 M10/11 Q Sambervespa C.B. Realejos Viera El Molì A
    133 Thursday, June 27, 2024 14:30 W10/11 Q C.B. Alginet Grindavik El Molì B
    172 Thursday, June 27, 2024 15:00 M06/07 S5/8 ? ? Pompeu Fabra
    170 Thursday, June 27, 2024 16:00 M06/07 S1/4 ? ? El Molì A
    12 Thursday, June 27, 2024 16:00 W08/09 Q Cd Oroquieta Espinillo Alkizabal Zaldua St El Molì B
    161 Thursday, June 27, 2024 16:30 M06/07 Q Ue Pineda Viby Pompeu Fabra
    171 Thursday, June 27, 2024 16:30 M06/07 S1/4 ? ? Pompeu Fabra
    67 Thursday, June 27, 2024 17:30 M10/11 Q Armann By Muda El Molì A
    113 Thursday, June 27, 2024 17:30 Mix14 Q Türkiye 2014 C.B. Palafolls El Molì B
    103 Thursday, June 27, 2024 18:00 Mix12 Q Basquet Porqueres A Kangoo Basket Other Courts
    100 Thursday, June 27, 2024 18:00 Mix12 Q Çengelköy Basketbol Basquet Porqueres B Other Courts
    173 Thursday, June 27, 2024 19:00 M06/07 S5/8 ? ? El Molì A
    41 Thursday, June 27, 2024 19:00 M08/09 Q By Muda C.B. Palafolls El Molì B
    17 Thursday, June 27, 2024 20:45 Mopen Q C.B. Palafolls Cd Lope De Vega El Molì A
    146 Thursday, June 27, 2024 20:45 Wo06/07 Q Cd Lope De Vega C.B.U. Lloret El Molì B
    132 Thursday, June 27, 2024 22:15 W10/11 Q Armann C.B. Realejos Viera El Molì A

     

     

    SPORT HALLS and BUS Transfers
    Lloret de Mar  El Moli (A-B-Outdoor)
    Llore de Mar Pompeu Fabra
    Bus Meeting Point Bar El toro

    Read more

  • EBIT 2024 - Lloret de Mar- Full Schedule 2°week

     

    Lloret de Mar

    Full Schedule June 30- July 4

    (Finals on July 5 TBO)

    Changes admitted until June 27 only for justified reasons or drafting errors

     

    Game N° Day Time Category Round Team A Team B Court
    103 Sunday, June 30, 2024 10:30 Mix11 Q Nice Basket Association Ouest Ozoir B. C. 77 A El Molì Outdoor
    179 Sunday, June 30, 2024 12:00 W07/08 Q Nice Basket Association Ouest Hapoel Kaukab B.C. El Molì Outdoor
    230 Sunday, June 30, 2024 14:30 W10-11 Q Armann Hapoel Kaukab B.C. El Molì B
    51 Sunday, June 30, 2024 14:30 M08 Q North East Knights Ctc Ozoir Val D'Europe El Molì Outdoor
    4 Sunday, June 30, 2024 14:30 Mopen Q Nice Basket Association Ouest Seine Ouest Basket El Molì A
    220 Sunday, June 30, 2024 16:00 W10-11 Q Grindavik Cestistica Savonese El Molì A
    109 Sunday, June 30, 2024 16:00 Mix11 Q Ozoir B. C. 77 B Baskettiamo Vittuone El Molì Outdoor
    19 Sunday, June 30, 2024 16:00 M06/07 Q North East Knights Cestistica Savonese El Molì B
    94 Sunday, June 30, 2024 17:30 M10 Q Baskettiamo Vittuone Magic Hands B.C. El Molì A
    68 Sunday, June 30, 2024 17:30 M09 Q Nice Basket Association Ouest Magic Hands B.C. El Molì Outdoor
    40 Sunday, June 30, 2024 17:30 M07/08 Q Ctc Ozoir Val D'Europe Pall. Magenta El Molì B
    50 Sunday, June 30, 2024 19:00 M08 Q Son Cotoner Cnd Basketball El Molì Outdoor
    31 Sunday, June 30, 2024 19:00 M07/08 Q Partenope Napoli Magic Hands B.C. El Molì A
    3 Sunday, June 30, 2024 19:00 Mopen Q Cmpjm Ingré The Evolution El Molì B
    88 Sunday, June 30, 2024 20:45 M10 Q Son Cotoner Cestistica Savonese El Molì B
    74 Sunday, June 30, 2024 20:45 M09 Q Baloncesto Alcalá Partenope Napoli El Molì Outdoor
    55 Sunday, June 30, 2024 20:45 M08 Q Pall. Magenta Magic Hands B.C. El Molì A
    201 Sunday, June 30, 2024 22:00 W09 Q Baloncesto Alcalá Hapoel Kaukab B.C. Pompeu Fabra A
    187 Sunday, June 30, 2024 22:15 W07/08 Q North East Knights B Basket Femminile Livorno Asd El Molì Outdoor
    180 Sunday, June 30, 2024 22:15 W07/08 Q Fréjus Var Basket (F.V.B.) North East Knights A El Molì B
    7 Sunday, June 30, 2024 22:15 Mopen Q Black Panthers Esl United El Molì A
    35 Monday, July 01, 2024 9:00 M07/08 Q Nice Basket Association Ouest Magic Hands B.C. El Molì A
    129 Monday, July 01, 2024 10:30 Mix12 Q Irmak Schools A.S.D. Basket Reggello El Molì B
    107 Monday, July 01, 2024 10:30 Mix11 Q Nice Basket Association Ouest A.S.D. Basket Reggello El Molì A
    190 Monday, July 01, 2024 12:00 W07/08 Q Birmingham 1000 B.C. Basket Femminile Livorno Asd El Molì A
    54 Monday, July 01, 2024 12:00 M08 Q Profondeville Sharks Irmak Schools El Molì B
    189 Monday, July 01, 2024 14:30 W07/08 Q North East Knights B Magic Hands B.C. Pompeu Fabra A
    114 Monday, July 01, 2024 14:30 Mix11 Q Baskettiamo Vittuone Bussy Basket Club Pompeu Fabra B
    53 Monday, July 01, 2024 14:30 M08 Q North East Knights Cnd Basketball El Molì A
    52 Monday, July 01, 2024 14:30 M08 Q Son Cotoner Ctc Ozoir Val D'Europe El Molì B
    95 Monday, July 01, 2024 16:00 M10 Q Baskettiamo Vittuone Robur Basket Saronno B Pompeu Fabra B
    71 Monday, July 01, 2024 16:00 M09 Q Magic Hands B.C. Robur Basket Saronno A Pompeu Fabra A
    37 Monday, July 01, 2024 16:00 M07/08 Q Birmingham 1000 B.C. Pall. Magenta El Molì B
    34 Monday, July 01, 2024 16:00 M07/08 Q Profondeville Sharks Partenope Napoli El Molì A
    132 Monday, July 01, 2024 17:30 Mix12 Q Irmak Schools C.B. Blanes El Molì Outdoor
    91 Monday, July 01, 2024 17:30 M10 Q Cestistica Savonese Robur Basket Saronno A Pompeu Fabra B
    77 Monday, July 01, 2024 17:30 M09 Q Partenope Napoli Robur Basket Saronno B Pompeu Fabra A
    70 Monday, July 01, 2024 17:30 M09 Q Nice Basket Association Ouest C.B. Palafolls El Molì A
    169 Monday, July 01, 2024 19:00 Wopen Q C.B. Farners Profondeville Sharks El Molì B
    113 Monday, July 01, 2024 19:00 Mix11 Q Ozoir B. C. 77 B Eppg Basket Pompeu Fabra B
    108 Monday, July 01, 2024 19:00 Mix11 Q Ozoir B. C. 77 A B.C. Olympiakos Targoviste Pompeu Fabra A
    58 Monday, July 01, 2024 19:00 M08 Q Profondeville Sharks Magic Hands B.C. El Molì Outdoor
    8 Monday, July 01, 2024 19:00 Mopen Q Black Panthers Profondeville Sharks El Molì A
    226 Monday, July 01, 2024 20:45 W10-11 Q Cestistica Savonese Hapoel Kaukab B.C. Pompeu Fabra A
    188 Monday, July 01, 2024 20:45 W07/08 Q Birmingham 1000 B.C. Magic Hands B.C. Pompeu Fabra B
    90 Monday, July 01, 2024 20:45 M10 Q Son Cotoner Partenope Napoli El Molì Outdoor
    59 Monday, July 01, 2024 20:45 M08 Q Irmak Schools Pall. Magenta El Molì A
    20 Monday, July 01, 2024 20:45 M06/07 Q Blazer Basketball Cestistica Savonese El Molì B
    207 Monday, July 01, 2024 22:15 W09 Q Unió Atlètica Tossa Hapoel Kaukab B.C. Pompeu Fabra A
    76 Monday, July 01, 2024 22:15 M09 Q Baloncesto Alcalá Dudullu S.C. Pompeu Fabra B
    36 Monday, July 01, 2024 22:15 M07/08 Q Ctc Ozoir Val D'Europe Dudullu S.C. El Molì B
    21 Monday, July 01, 2024 22:15 M06/07 Q North East Knights Son Cotoner El Molì A
    183 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 9:00 W07/08 Q Nice Basket Association Ouest North East Knights A El Molì B
    72 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 9:00 M09 Q Nice Basket Association Ouest Robur Basket Saronno A El Molì A
    111 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 10:30 Mix11 Q Ozoir B. C. 77 B Bussy Basket Club El Molì B
    106 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 10:30 Mix11 Q Ozoir B. C. 77 A A.S.D. Basket Reggello Pompeu Fabra A
    27 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 10:30 M07/08 Q Partenope Napoli Nice Basket Association Ouest El Molì A
    105 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 12:00 Mix11 Q Nice Basket Association Ouest B.C. Olympiakos Targoviste Pompeu Fabra A
    89 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 12:00 M10 Q Partenope Napoli Robur Basket Saronno A El Molì A
    6 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 12:00 Mopen Q Nice Basket Association Ouest The Evolution El Molì B
    200 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 14:30 W09 Q Hapoel Kaukab B.C. Skallagrímur Pompeu Fabra A
    75 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 14:30 M09 Q Dudullu S.C. Robur Basket Saronno B El Molì B
    41 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 14:30 M07/08 Q Dudullu S.C. Birmingham 1000 B.C. El Molì A
    112 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 16:00 Mix11 Q Baskettiamo Vittuone Eppg Basket Pompeu Fabra A
    73 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 16:00 M09 Q Magic Hands B.C. C.B. Palafolls Pompeu Fabra B
    29 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 16:00 M07/08 Q Profondeville Sharks Magic Hands B.C. El Molì B
    5 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 16:00 Mopen Q Cmpjm Ingré Seine Ouest Basket El Molì A
    184 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 17:30 W07/08 Q Hapoel Kaukab B.C. Fréjus Var Basket (F.V.B.) El Molì B
    150 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 17:30 Mix13 Q Dudullu S.C. C.B. Torelló El Molì A
    126 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 17:30 Mix12 Q Irmak Schools C.B. Torelló Pompeu Fabra A
    49 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 17:30 M08 Q Cnd Basketball Ctc Ozoir Val D'Europe Pompeu Fabra B
    217 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 19:00 W10-11 Q Cestistica Savonese Torello Pompeu Fabra B
    199 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 19:00 W09 Q Baloncesto Alcalá Unió Atlètica Tossa El Molì A
    186 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 19:00 W07/08 Q Basket Femminile Livorno Asd Magic Hands B.C. El Molì B
    96 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 19:00 M10 Q Magic Hands B.C. Robur Basket Saronno B Pompeu Fabra A
    79 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 20:45 M09 Q Partenope Napoli Dudullu S.C. Pompeu Fabra B
    78 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 20:45 M09 Q Baloncesto Alcalá Robur Basket Saronno B Pompeu Fabra A
    57 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 20:45 M08 Q Irmak Schools Magic Hands B.C. El Molì A
    38 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 20:45 M07/08 Q Ctc Ozoir Val D'Europe Birmingham 1000 B.C. El Molì B
    214 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 22:15 W10-11 Q Hapoel Kaukab B.C. Skallagrímur Pompeu Fabra A
    39 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 22:15 M07/08 Q Dudullu S.C. Pall. Magenta El Molì A
    18 Tuesday, July 02, 2024 22:15 M06/07 Q Blazer Basketball Son Cotoner El Molì B
    110 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 9:00 Mix11 Q Bussy Basket Club Eppg Basket Pompeu Fabra A
    56 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 9:00 M08 Q Profondeville Sharks Pall. Magenta El Molì B
    33 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 9:00 M07/08 Q Profondeville Sharks Nice Basket Association Ouest El Molì A
    223 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 10:30 W10-11 Q Cestistica Savonese Skallagrímur El Molì B
    181 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 10:30 W07/08 Q Nice Basket Association Ouest Fréjus Var Basket (F.V.B.) El Molì A
    104 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 10:30 Mix11 Q B.C. Olympiakos Targoviste A.S.D. Basket Reggello Pompeu Fabra A
    92 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 12:00 M10 Q Son Cotoner Robur Basket Saronno A Pompeu Fabra A
    17 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 12:00 M06/07 Q Son Cotoner Cestistica Savonese El Molì A
    2 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 12:00 Mopen Q The Evolution Seine Ouest Basket El Molì B
    208 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 14:30 W09 Q Skallagrímur Ctc Nantes Pompeu Fabra A
    43 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 14:30 M07/08 S1/4 2° GROUP A 1° GROUP B El Molì B
    1 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 14:30 Mopen Q Cmpjm Ingré Nice Basket Association Ouest El Molì A
    182 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 16:00 W07/08 Q Hapoel Kaukab B.C. North East Knights A El Molì A
    69 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 16:00 M09 Q C.B. Palafolls Robur Basket Saronno A Pompeu Fabra A
    48 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 16:00 M08 Q Son Cotoner North East Knights El Molì B
    185 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 17:30 W07/08 Q North East Knights B Birmingham 1000 B.C. El Molì A
    137 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 17:30 Mix12 Q A.S.D. Basket Reggello C.B. Blanes Pompeu Fabra B
    93 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 17:30 M10 Q Cestistica Savonese Partenope Napoli Pompeu Fabra A
    44 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 17:30 M07/08 S5/8 3° GROUP A 4° GROUP B El Molì B
    202 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 19:00 W09 Q Unió Atlètica Tossa Ctc Nantes Pompeu Fabra A
    166 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 19:00 Wopen Q Escola Pia Olot Profondeville Sharks El Molì A
    16 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 19:00 M06/07 Q Blazer Basketball North East Knights El Molì B
    45 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 20:30 M07/08 S5/8 4° GROUP A 3° GROUP B Pompeu Fabra A
    203 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 20:45 W09 Q Baloncesto Alcalá Skallagrímur El Molì A
    9 Wednesday, July 03, 2024 20:45 Mopen Q Esl United Profondeville Sharks El Molì B
    OC Wednesday, July 03, 2024 22:15 OC Q OPENING CEREMONY El Molì A
    118 Thursday, July 04, 2024 9:00 Mix11 S5/8 4° GROUP A 3° GROUP B Pompeu Fabra A
    117 Thursday, July 04, 2024 9:00 Mix11 S5/8 3° GROUP A 4° GROUP B Pompeu Fabra B
    63 Thursday, July 04, 2024 9:00 M08 S5/8 4° GROUP A 3° GROUP B El Molì A
    62 Thursday, July 04, 2024 9:00 M08 S5/8 3° GROUP A 4° GROUP B El Molì B
    116 Thursday, July 04, 2024 10:30 Mix11 S1/4 2° GROUP A 1° GROUP B Pompeu Fabra B
    115 Thursday, July 04, 2024 10:30 Mix11 S1/4 1° GROUP A 2° GROUP B Pompeu Fabra A
    61 Thursday, July 04, 2024 10:30 M08 S1/4 2° GROUP A 1° GROUP B El Molì A
    60 Thursday, July 04, 2024 10:30 M08 S1/4 1° GROUP A 2° GROUP B El Molì B
    192 Thursday, July 04, 2024 12:00 W07/08 S1/4 2° GROUP A 1° GROUP B El Molì A
    191 Thursday, July 04, 2024 12:00 W07/08 S1/4 1° GROUP A 2° GROUP B El Molì B
    98 Thursday, July 04, 2024 12:00 M10 S1/4 2° GROUP A 1° GROUP B Pompeu Fabra B
    97 Thursday, July 04, 2024 12:00 M10 S1/4 1° GROUP A 2° GROUP B Pompeu Fabra A
    205 Thursday, July 04, 2024 14:30 W09 Q Baloncesto Alcalá Ctc Nantes Pompeu Fabra B
    194 Thursday, July 04, 2024 14:30 W07/08 S5/8 4° GROUP A 3° GROUP B El Molì B
    99 Thursday, July 04, 2024 14:30 M10 F5/6/7 3° GROUP A 3° GROUP B Pompeu Fabra A
    22 Thursday, July 04, 2024 14:30 M06/07 S1/4 El Molì A
    193 Thursday, July 04, 2024 16:00 W07/08 S5/8 3° GROUP A 4° GROUP B El Molì B
    81 Thursday, July 04, 2024 16:00 M09 S1/4 2° GROUP A 1° GROUP B Pompeu Fabra B
    80 Thursday, July 04, 2024 16:00 M09 S1/4 1° GROUP A 2° GROUP B Pompeu Fabra A
    23 Thursday, July 04, 2024 16:00 M06/07 S1/4 El Molì A
    227 Thursday, July 04, 2024 17:30 W10-11 Q Skallagrímur Torello El Molì A
    221 Thursday, July 04, 2024 17:30 W10-11 Q Hapoel Kaukab B.C. Torello El Molì B
    154 Thursday, July 04, 2024 17:30 Mix13 Q Irmak Schools C.B. Torelló Pompeu Fabra B
    124 Thursday, July 04, 2024 17:30 Mix12 Q C.B. Torelló A.S.D. Basket Reggello Pompeu Fabra A
    206 Thursday, July 04, 2024 19:00 W09 Q Unió Atlètica Tossa Skallagrímur Pompeu Fabra B
    172 Thursday, July 04, 2024 19:00 Wopen Q C.B. Garrotxa Profondeville Sharks El Molì B
    42 Thursday, July 04, 2024 19:00 M07/08 S1/4 1° GROUP A 2° GROUP B El Molì A
    144 Thursday, July 04, 2024 20:45 Mix13 Q Dudullu S.C. Irmak Schools Pompeu Fabra B
    82 Thursday, July 04, 2024 20:45 M09 S5/8 3° GROUP A 4° GROUP B Pompeu Fabra A
    11 Thursday, July 04, 2024 20:45 Mopen S1/4 2° GROUP A 1° GROUP B El Molì B
    10 Thursday, July 04, 2024 20:45 Mopen S1/4 1° GROUP A 2° GROUP B El Molì A
    204 Thursday, July 04, 2024 22:15 W09 Q Hapoel Kaukab B.C. Ctc Nantes Pompeu Fabra B
    83 Thursday, July 04, 2024 22:15 M09 S5/8 4° GROUP A 3° GROUP B Pompeu Fabra A
    12 Thursday, July 04, 2024 22:15 Mopen F5/6/7 3° GROUP A 3° GROUP B El Molì A

     

    Read more

    Sport Events Italy Social 23 Facebook  Social 23 Instagram  Social 23 Youtube  Social 23 Twitter

    5-on-5 & 3-on-3 International Basketball Tournaments - Tornei internazionali di Pallacanestro 5c5 e 3c3 - Torneos internacionales de baloncesto 5x5 y 3x3 - Torneigs internacionals de basquetbol 5x5 i 3x3 - Tournois internationaux de basket-ball 5x5 et 3x3 - Международный турнир по баскетболу 

    FOR INFORMATION Email Questo indirizzo email è protetto dagli spambots. È necessario abilitare JavaScript per vederlo. Tel. (+ 39) 3 3 5 . 6 3 1 9 2 1 6 
    Copyright © 2023 Sportevents